Derby Race Results
Pos. Fancier Name Pigeon Ring Date Arrival Time Ace Points
1 RADUTA COSMIN RO 747658/ 20 04.10.20 15:22:57.70 100,00
2 ION LAURENTIU CATA RO 888247/ 20 04.10.20 15:37:14.48 098,80
3 IONUT STOICA RO 844040/ 20 04.10.20 15:46:07.06 097,59
4 TUDOSE & JANTEA RO 671222/ 20 04.10.20 16:08:18.46 096,39
5 NEAGOE GEORGE&ADRIAN RO 691188/ 20 04.10.20 16:14:01.42 095,18
6 ION LAURENTIU CATA RO 888246/ 20 04.10.20 16:15:37.70 093,98
7 LOFTCERNEA&MIHALACHE RO 001927/ 20 04.10.20 16:16:31.86 092,77
8 BALACEANU ADRIAN RO 517752/ 20 04.10.20 16:24:01.05 091,57
9 STOICA IULIAN RO 1149821/ 20 04.10.20 16:26:36.56 090,36
10 COSMIN OLTEANU RO 20442/ 20 04.10.20 16:33:16.54 089,16
11 GEANA ADRIAN RO 002000/ 20 04.10.20 16:34:29.48 087,95
12 BUCUR NICOLAE RO 972410/ 20 04.10.20 16:38:21.04 086,75
13 BOGDAN MANCIU RO 895922/ 20 04.10.20 16:38:53.89 085,54
14 MUSTATEA ION RO 724804/ 20 04.10.20 16:42:01.43 084,34
15 LOFTCERNEA&MIHALACHE RO 001904/ 20 04.10.20 16:42:34.22 083,13
16 BUCUR BIANCA RO 974363/ 20 04.10.20 16:50:35.66 081,93
17 IONUT NAN RO 37254/ 20 04.10.20 17:01:14.03 080,72
18 TUDOSE & JANTEA RO 671212/ 20 04.10.20 17:01:21.82 079,52
19 MARIAN MIRICA RO 972411/ 20 04.10.20 17:04:28.38 078,31
20 GEORGE TUDOR RO 865718/ 20 04.10.20 17:09:36.59 077,11
21 LOFTCERNEA&MIHALACHE RO 001909/ 20 04.10.20 17:12:08.69 075,90
22 Team FRATII LISII RO 972436/ 20 04.10.20 17:16:18.45 074,70
23 ERBARU IONUT IT 11434/ 20 04.10.20 17:17:46.14 073,49
24 TUDOSE & JANTEA RO 671206/ 20 04.10.20 17:17:48.65 072,29
25 Team FRATII LISII RO 972418/ 20 04.10.20 17:18:50.61 071,08
26 GEORGE TUDOR RO 865707/ 20 04.10.20 17:25:11.31 069,88
27 NEAGOE GEORGE&ADRIAN RO 693029/ 20 04.10.20 17:40:12.00 068,67
28 MATEI&PLOSCARU&HOTEA IT 120892/ 20 04.10.20 17:48:52.73 067,47
29 TUDOSE & JANTEA RO 671229/ 20 04.10.20 18:02:58.06 066,27
30 BOGDAN MANCIU RO 895916/ 20 04.10.20 18:03:34.80 065,06
31 LOFTCERNEA&MIHALACHE RO 001935/ 20 04.10.20 18:06:39.72 063,86
32 ANGHEL & BALANESCU RO 1204822/ 20 04.10.20 18:14:32.58 062,65
33 TUDOSE & JANTEA RO 671237/ 20 04.10.20 18:21:05.82 061,45
34 RISTEA LARISA&IOANA RO 954649/ 20 04.10.20 18:31:22.77 060,24
35 RISTEA LARISA&IOANA RO 862031/ 20 04.10.20 18:44:41.65 059,04
36 PER BJARDE LUDVIKSEN NOR 1688/ 20 05.10.20 07:31:06.09 057,83
37 MUSTATEA ION RO 724802/ 20 05.10.20 07:33:24.02 056,63
38 BOGDAN MANCIU RO 895920/ 20 05.10.20 08:11:55.78 055,42
39 RISTEA LARISA&IOANA RO 862029/ 20 05.10.20 08:20:49.88 054,22
40 TUDOSE & JANTEA RO 671238/ 20 05.10.20 08:32:11.42 053,01
41 Team VALI & DAN RO 981244/ 20 05.10.20 08:38:44.04 051,81
42 GEANA ADRIAN RO 972495/ 20 05.10.20 08:43:09.06 050,60
43 FAM. ILISEI RO 419855/ 20 05.10.20 08:43:33.95 049,40
44 GEORGE TUDOR RO 865725/ 20 05.10.20 08:43:35.33 048,19
45 NEAGOE GEORGE&ADRIAN RO 691156/ 20 05.10.20 08:50:42.79 046,99
46 MARIAN MIRICA RO 972401/ 20 05.10.20 08:50:46.19 045,78
47 LOFTCERNEA&MIHALACHE RO 001929/ 20 05.10.20 08:54:18.68 044,58
48 COSMIN OLTEANU RO 20488/ 20 05.10.20 08:54:27.47 043,37
49 DIACONU FLORIN RO 981401/ 20 05.10.20 08:56:44.55 042,17
50 DUTA CRISTIAN RO 960008/ 20 05.10.20 09:06:16.45 040,96
51 AMBITIA MMA RO 813185/ 20 05.10.20 09:08:26.79 039,76
52 PER BJARDE LUDVIKSEN NOR 1605/ 20 05.10.20 09:12:12.13 038,55
53 BOGDAN MANCIU RO 895917/ 20 05.10.20 09:23:27.65 037,35
54 BUCUR BIANCA RO 974424/ 20 05.10.20 09:26:33.31 036,14
55 Team FRATII LISII RO 972430/ 20 05.10.20 09:26:35.48 034,94
56 NEDELESCU CIPRIAN RO 009126/ 20 05.10.20 09:27:21.63 033,73
57 STOICA IULIAN RO 1149825/ 20 05.10.20 09:44:26.29 032,53
58 TUDOSE & JANTEA RO 671207/ 20 05.10.20 09:57:27.24 031,33
59 MATEI&PLOSCARU&HOTEA IT 120907/ 20 05.10.20 10:09:44.03 030,12
60 AMBITIA MMA RO 1024082/ 20 05.10.20 10:16:52.89 028,92
61 Team FRATII LISII RO 972426/ 20 05.10.20 11:05:54.30 027,71
62 ANGHEL & BALANESCU RO 1041418/ 20 05.10.20 11:09:14.70 026,51
63 MUSTATEA ION RO 724803/ 20 05.10.20 11:13:32.82 025,30
64 ION DAMIAN RO 849929/ 20 05.10.20 11:26:02.30 024,10
65 ION DAMIAN RO 849932/ 20 05.10.20 11:31:41.67 022,89
66 MARIAN MIRICA RO 972403/ 20 05.10.20 11:46:32.85 021,69
67 Team VALI & DAN RO 981254/ 20 05.10.20 11:47:35.44 020,48
68 AMBITIA MMA RO 1024004/ 20 05.10.20 11:53:50.60 019,28
69 GEORGE TUDOR RO 865726/ 20 05.10.20 11:55:00.83 018,07
70 TEAM AS ELITE PIGEON RO 605506/ 20 05.10.20 12:00:11.90 016,87
71 TUDOSE & JANTEA RO 671231/ 20 05.10.20 12:05:37.46 015,66
72 ION DAMIAN RO 849921/ 20 05.10.20 12:10:44.14 014,46
73 LOFTCERNEA&MIHALACHE RO 001908/ 20 05.10.20 12:28:17.05 013,25
74 NEDELESCU CIPRIAN RO 844114/ 20 05.10.20 12:47:00.03 012,05
75 IONUT STOICA AU 20 1385 05.10.20 12:55:01.10 010,84
76 TUDOSE & JANTEA RO 671219/ 20 05.10.20 12:58:48.71 009,64
77 RISTEA LARISA&IOANA RO 972494/ 20 05.10.20 13:47:30.35 008,43
78 ALEX CHEOSEA RO 625488/ 20 05.10.20 13:50:11.59 007,23
79 AMBITIA MMA RO 1024015/ 20 05.10.20 14:22:11.42 006,02
80 ERBARU IONUT IT 030860/ 20 05.10.20 14:46:50.49 004,82
81 KARMAZAN & BUSOI RO 690124/ 20 05.10.20 14:46:55.14 003,61